Subscribe via RSS Feed

Bethesda Elementary Honor Roll 3rd Quarter

[ 0 ] April 22, 2013 |

Bethesda ElementaryCongratulation to all these wonderful Honor Roll students at Bethesda Elementary!

3rd grade All A’s- Elijah Allen, Cole Barnhill, Landon Bawcum, Olivia Bellini, Sarah Benchea, Chaise Bethmann, Dorothy Burt, Broadway, Luke Browning, Ryley Cochran, Mackenzie Corbett, Sarah Eiler, Jenna Holforty, Madison Hoover, McKinley Johnston, Hailey Jones, Zander King, Sarah McClanahan, Hadden Meyer Ashley Miller, Justina Mosley, Matthew Nichols, Autumn Pause, Brady Pierce, Abby Prince, William Polk, Preston Reker, Claudette Runk, Nicholas Schionning, Parker Scruggs, Jacob Spalding, Joseph Trice, Ryan Veltri, Cody Yonge.

3rd Grade A/B’s- Ashlyn Allen, Maggie Anderson, Brooklyn Atkinson, Amy Banaclari, Ruby Blocker, Cameron Bell, Abby Blount, Connor Bond, Dominick Cardenas, Luc Collins, Steven Chunn, Wesley Crosslin, Maggie Driver, jasmine Ford, Will Fitzgibbon, Jack Hill, Sarah Hobbs, Jennifer House, Anna Johnson, Madison Kromer, Chloe Lanier, Savannah Loftin, Aidan Luna, James Lynn, Ali Martin, Hudson McCoy, Brendan McGarrity, Bailey McGee, Alauna Myers, Natalia Nortz, Eric Nteziryayo,Lanie Palmer, Tristen Palmer, Aiden Paturno, rady Perez, Kenley Rainbolt, Brayten Ray, Kaci Schelling, Lillie Schroeder, Payne Smith, John Sloan, Grant Taylor, Lydia Taylor, Luke Terlecki, Gabby Thompson, Hannah Smith, Sammy Uhrine.

4th Grade All A’s- Grace Choate, Devers Crowder, Cayden Durrough, Rebecca Lilly, Claire Limbeck, Ty McCrea, Christian McCullough, Alex Runk

4th-Grade All A’s- Ella Albrecht, Emma Bosley, Matthew Burst, Sam Buschini, Christyn Capps, Madison Carey, Mason Carney, Destsiny Cherry, Nola Craig, Jacob Crawford, Weston Cross, Andre Fodra Carson Garner, Taylor Hamm, Madi Hendry, Joe Irwin, Grady James, Ashton Kelley, jayd Kelley, Carter Lay, Ava Lindley, Cassidy McCullough, Julianne McPartland, Becca Pitts, Jessica Pecce, Ryan Sampson, Malia Scott, Levi shirk, Rebecca Short, Ryan Simoneaux, Destiny Sisk, Kelly Sivertson, Mattie Smith, Collin Tice, Ethan Tice, Chloe Walls, Ally Williams, Keeley Williams.

5th Grade All A’s- Will Bond, Aidan Broome, Adam Chunn, Ellie Driver, Kaitlin Eller, Lexie Fleet, Taylor Fleet, Aaron Halvorson, Carli Harrelson, Nathan Inman, Eli Jackson, Cami Kinser, Addison Landers, Lindsey Linkous, McKayla Marlin, Christian Nelson, Taylor Penning, Malerie Pewitt, Emily Shand, Devin Sivertson, Chloe Taylor, Shawna Veltri ,Asher Warden, Abby Yorke, Jason Young.

 

 

 

5th Grade A/B- Caitlin Bennett, Jayce Barnes, Brandon Bartley, Ethan Cash, Jared Clarke, Olivia Daugherty, Alex Dickson, Emma Fletcher, Casey Fisher, Elaysia Gates, Breckan Garner, Zita Harris, Kaitlin Helberg, Jay Hall, Brock Holforty, Stacey Holt, Megan Jones, Josie Johnson, Maggie King, Daniel Lankford, Noah Lane, Jacob Linkous, Mia Martinez, Mike Mathias, Mallory Meeks, Aaron Meng, Kayla Miller, Preston McMahan, Skyler Neal, Kaden Nordoff, Andrew Pierce, Haley Parker, Ashlyn Pause, Rylie Rollison, Haley Roach, Merrryl Ruleman, Eli Shirk, Ashley Sloan, Ryan Sims, Glori Sullins, Dianna Valdez, Hannah Vance, Anna White, Julia Weinstein, Angeli Wright

 

 

 

Tags: , , , ,

Category: School Events & Happenings

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.